Platz 1 bis 113
Neumann Guido LG Laacher See  KM: 70  PLATZ: 1
Gilles Gereon LG Laacher See  KM: 62,5  PLATZ: 2
Grell Mathias LG Laacher See  KM: 57,5  PLATZ: 3
Justen Harald LG Laacher See  KM: 55  PLATZ: 4
Hägele Daniel Koblenz  KM: 50  PLATZ: 5
Kahl Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 50  PLATZ: 5
Rüb Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 50  PLATZ: 5
Schilcher Martin Plaidt  KM: 50  PLATZ: 5
Lange Bodo LG Laacher See  KM: 47,5  PLATZ: 9
Mendritzki Albert LF Brohltal  KM: 47,5  PLATZ: 9
Schäfer Axel LG Laacher See  KM: 45  PLATZ: 11
Mohr Bernd Koblenz  KM: 40  PLATZ: 12
Balles Volker TV Cochem  KM: 37,5  PLATZ: 13
Förster Jan Mirkos Running Team  KM: 37,5  PLATZ: 13
Herberg Rainer ASV Duisburg  KM: 37,5  PLATZ: 13
Trierweiler Paul Heimersheim  KM: 37,5  PLATZ: 13
Frings Berthold Wehr  KM: 35  PLATZ: 17
Laux Jürgen Burgbrohl  KM: 35  PLATZ: 17
Feltowicz Jacek bialystok  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 19
Höfer Guido Koblenz  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 19
Montermann Ralf LG Laacher See  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 19
Schmitt Wolfgang LG Laacher See  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 19
Waldecker Holger Volkesfeld  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 19
Mohr Ingo LG Laacher See  KM: 30  PLATZ: 24
Riske Jürgen SV Blau-Gelb Dernau  KM: 30  PLATZ: 24
Schreuders Manuel Volkesfeld  KM: 30  PLATZ: 24
Schütz Thomas LA TuS Mayen  KM: 30  PLATZ: 24
Wolscht Markus LG Laacher See  KM: 30  PLATZ: 24
Beck Winfried LF Brohltal  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 29
Elzer Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 29
Rörig Harald LF Brohltal  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 29
Schneider Dirk Kruft  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 29
Völlmeke Stefan LG Laacher See  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 29
Hohl Rainer LG HSC Gamlen  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Krämer Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Kuck Gernot SVE Eintracht  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Nuhs Peter LF Brohltal  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Steffes Jörg LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Wagner Josef LF Brohltal  KM: 25  PLATZ: 34
Ockenfeld Guido LF Brohltal  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 40
Schaller Dieter St. Augustin  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 40
Bernert Alfons LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Brzezinski Holger Münstermaifeld  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Cremer Marco LF Brohltal  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Fettweiß Wilfried LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Grüner Jörg TV Kruft  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Luxem Jason LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Monschauer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Nuppeney Frank DJK Andernach  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Portz Erich LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Schmengler Walter Bendorf  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Schmitz Hermann Spvgg Nickenich  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Schmitz Wolfgang LA TUS Mayen  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Schneider Dirk LF Brohltal  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Schwickert Alexander Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  KM: 20  PLATZ: 42
Becker August DJK Ochtendung  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 56
Bersheim Lars LF Brohltal  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 56
Massion Joachim LG Laacher See  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 56
Schmitz Kai Spvgg Nickenich  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 56
Werner Henry LG Laacher See  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 56
Boos Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Göhring Egon LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Kalenborn Markus LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Keiman Jan Eifel Speedys  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Neeb Andreas TSV Lehmen  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Schmitz Frank Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Schuster Karl-Heinz LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Simon Michael LA TuS Mayen  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Windheuser Arno LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 61
Breslauer Daniel LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Danhausen Achim LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Jahr Rüdiger LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Jeandree Peter Sebstl. SV Altenahr  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Krümpelmann Hans-Hermann LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Kurze Andreas LF Brohltal  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Retterath Heinz Mayen  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Schlich Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Schmitz Torsten LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 70
Anders Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Bojanowski Bernd Selbstläufer Altenahr  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Degen Georg LF Brohltal  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Esper Lukas Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Grober Johannes Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Halbedel Heribert Caritas Mendig  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Kohns Bruno LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Müller Horst LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Müller Norman TuS Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Pitz Wolfgang LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Schwarz Stephan DJK Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Spies Christian Koblenz  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Weller Markus Eifel Speedys  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Wesche Roland LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Wolf Christopher TuS Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 79
Hönig Dennis KSK Mayen  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Meid Karl DJK Ochtendung  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Müller Rolf Mendig  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Ommer Horst LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Ringel Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Schäfer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Völlmeke Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Weller Julius Eifel Speedys  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 94
Ganz Heinz Peter Mayen  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Hartel Wolfi LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Jahnz Klaus LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Kawalek Herbert LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Keip Alfred LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Mintgen Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Müller Erwin TV Kruft  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Münz Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Wagner Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 102
Eger Lothar LG Laacher See  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 111
Poertner Damiano LG Laacher See  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 111