Platz 1 bis 090
Butz Andreas Team Laufcampus  KM: 70  PLATZ: 1
Gilles Gereon LG Laacher See  KM: 62,5  PLATZ: 2
Schilcher Martin Plaidt  KM: 57,5  PLATZ: 3
Schäfer Axel LG Laacher See  KM: 50  PLATZ: 4
Lange Bodo LG Laacher See  KM: 47,5  PLATZ: 5
Neumann Guido LG Laacher See  KM: 45  PLATZ: 6
Breitbach Martin Spvgg Nickenich  KM: 40  PLATZ: 7
Rüb Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 40  PLATZ: 7
Schmidgen Felix LG Laacher See  KM: 37,5  PLATZ: 9
Breitbach Thomas Spvgg Nickenich  KM: 35  PLATZ: 10
Breslauer Daniel LG Laacher See  KM: 35  PLATZ: 10
Dippel Henning LG Laacher See  KM: 35  PLATZ: 10
Montermann Ralf LG Laacher See  KM: 35  PLATZ: 10
Lung Aaron LG Laacher See  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 14
Schweitzer Franz-Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 14
Windheuser Arno LG Laacher See  KM: 32,5  PLATZ: 14
Jahr Rüdiger LG Laacher See  KM: 30  PLATZ: 17
Justen Harald LG Laacher See  KM: 30  PLATZ: 17
Nuhs Peter LF Brohltal  KM: 30  PLATZ: 17
Beck Winfried LF Brohltal  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 20
Biegel Marco LG Laacher See  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 20
Wagner Josef LF Brohltal  KM: 27,5  PLATZ: 20
Höfer Guido BBS Ahrweiler  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Kahl Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Kuck Gernot LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Rörig Harald LF Brohltal  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Schmitt Wolfgang LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Wolscht Markus LG Laacher See  KM: 25  PLATZ: 23
Boos Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Danhausen Achim LG Laacher See  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Frings Berthold Wehr  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Jeandree Peter Sebstl. SV Altenahr  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Mendritzki Albert LF Brohltal  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Mintgen Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Monschauer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Waldecker Holger Volkesfeld  KM: 22,5  PLATZ: 29
Hasanbasoglu Davut LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Kahl Tim LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Lichtenberg Jens LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Massion Joachim LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Mohr Bernd Koblenz  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Mohr Ingo LG Laacher See  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Rau Siegfried TV Trims  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Schneider Dirk LF Brohltal  KM: 20  PLATZ: 37
Dreiser Mirko Mirkos RunningTeam  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 45
Gerz Ingo LG Laacher See  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 45
Luxem Jason LG Laacher See  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 45
Werner Henry LG Laacher See  KM: 17,5  PLATZ: 45
Cremer Marco LF Brohltal  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Dinkel Markus Tus Kenn  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Ringel Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Röder Michael DJK Ochtendung  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Schmitz Frank Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Schuster Karl-Heinz LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Steffes Jörg LG Laacher See  KM: 15  PLATZ: 49
Bergweiler Werner LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Bernert Alfons LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Elzer Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Helbing Stefan LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Ommer Horst LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Pickel Karl-Heinz Ettringen  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Schweitzer Niklas Mayen  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Wesche Roland LG Laacher See  KM: 12,5  PLATZ: 56
Bersheim Lars LF Brohltal  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Eger Lothar LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Einig Wolfgang TV Trims  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Müldner Dirk LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Retterath Heinz Mayen  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Schäfer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Schlich Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Törper Jarne LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Wagner Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 10  PLATZ: 64
Butter Theo DJK Ochtendung  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Fuhrmann Bernd LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Göhring Egon LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Handeck Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Jahnz Klaus LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Portz Hans-Erich LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Rahimi Raheb LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Rausch Johannes LF Brohltal  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Schilcher Felix Plaidt  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Völlmeke Stefan LG Laacher See  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Waldecker Roland TV Trimbs  KM: 7,5  PLATZ: 73
Esper Herbert LT Untermosel  KM: 5  PLATZ: 84
Kahl Nils LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 84
Krümpelmann Hans-Hermann LG Laacher See  KM: 5  PLATZ: 84
Müller Erwin TV Kruft  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 87
Poertner Damiano LG Laacher See  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 87
Söntgerath Achim LG Laacher See  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 87
Völlmeke Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 2,5  PLATZ: 87